Startande spelare:   72     Registered herrar/damer:   88%/12%
Totalt antal starter: 195 Antal spelade starter: 195
 
Webblösning utvecklad av:  Meriq AB    

Semifinal - Resultat

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
 
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Hcp/
ser
  Tot
hcp
  Totalt
1. Tommy Petersén
BK Ripan
229 215 213 208 228 219   7   42   1312
2. Sofia Hultstedt
Team X-Calibur BK
223 217 177 231 242 202   30   180   1292
3. Ludwig Ingerskog
Bodens BS
184 235 205 246 186 186   0   0   1242
4. Daniel Tserni
BK Loet
196 195 193 210 194 237   14   84   1225
5. Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
226 218 180 201 204 196   0   0   1225
6. Johannes Granström
Bodens BS
156 192 185 235 249 206   5   30   1223
7. William Svensson
BK Kaskad
211 208 213 176 195 216   0   0   1219
8. Andreas Lidström
Vilhelmina IK
187 242 196 176 198 219   30   180   1218
9. Jan Rönnbäck
Bodens BS
216 203 210 197 196 187   16   96   1209
10. Daniel Unander
Kiruna AIF Bowling
214 203 208 180 213 184   0   0   1202
11. Sebastian Landin Olsson
BF Krypton
190 231 194 199 182 201   30   180   1197
12. Adam Andersson
Team Pergamon BC
182 181 198 254 202 165   0   0   1182
13. Fredrik Larsson
Bodens BS
194 183 195 221 168 220   8   48   1181
14. Sven-Erik Bergman
Boden-Cometen
187 173 199 209 226 183   30   180   1177
15. Per Sundqvist
Bodens BS
198 195 186 206 174 216   4   24   1175
16. Louise Löfgren
Pite BF
198 197 209 195 198 173   30   180   1170
17. Roger Nyström
Boden-Cometen
215 206 179 163 213 187   30   180   1163
18. Henrik Törnquist
Domsjö IF BK
211 210 207 179 165 189   11   66   1161
19. Peter Berglund
Kiruna AIF Bowling
173 203 188 196 213 180   30   180   1153
20. Arto Kuusela
BK Loet
189 179 205 190 188 194   11   66   1145
21. Axel Simonsson
Bodens BS
216 218 175 181 182 172   16   96   1144
22. Anders Johansson
Piteå BK
160 206 172 200 227 170   26   156   1135
23. Kim Lindström
Bodens BS
234 179 164 174 197 167   12   72   1115
24. Erik Rönnbäck
Bodens BS
206 151 185 150 197 191   22   132   1080