Startande spelare:   72     Registered herrar/damer:   88%/12%
Totalt antal starter: 195 Antal spelade starter: 195
 
Webblösning utvecklad av:  Meriq AB    

Totala kvalresultat

Tillbaka

  Namn Klubb   Resultat   Hcp/ser
1. Ludwig Ingerskog Bodens BS   1390   0
2. Daniel Tserni BK Loet   1383   14
3. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad   1339   0
4. William Svensson BK Kaskad   1325   0
5. Henrik Törnquist Domsjö IF BK   1323   11
6. Axel Simonsson Bodens BS   1314   16
7. Roger Nyström Boden-Cometen   1309   30
8. Erik Rönnbäck Bodens BS   1305   22
9. Johannes Granström Bodens BS   1304   5
10. Tommy Petersén BK Ripan   1303   7
11. Andreas Lidström Vilhelmina IK   1302   30
12. Kim Lindström Bodens BS   1295   12
13. Per Sundqvist Bodens BS   1294   4
14. Adam Andersson Team Pergamon BC   1290   0
15. Anders Johansson Piteå BK   1289   26
16. Sofia Hultstedt Team X-Calibur BK   1285   30
17. Peter Berglund Kiruna AIF Bowling   1282   30
18. Sebastian Landin Olsson BF Krypton   1282   30
19. Louise Löfgren Pite BF   1264   30
20. Fredrik Larsson Bodens BS   1263   8
21. Magnus Fagerqvist BK Loet   1262   11
22. Kent-Ove Andersson Boden-Cometen   1254   30
23. Arto Kuusela BK Loet   1251   11
24. Jan Rönnbäck Bodens BS   1234   16
25. Felix Nilsson Bodens BS   1229   7
26. Tommy Andersson BF Krypton   1228   20
27. Joakim Löfstedt Vilhelmina IK   1228   29
28. Daniel Unander Kiruna AIF Bowling   1225   0
29. Mats Andersson Bodens BS   1222   12
30. Roger Engman BK Loet   1221   23
31. Rickard Ekman BF Krypton   1220   22
32. Andreas Lindgren BK Loet   1220   11
33. Caroline Johansson Pite BF   1220   29
34. Jonne Käsmä Finland   1215   1
35. Emil Holmberg Bodens BS   1215   1
36. Janne Nyman Skellefteå IF   1215   30
37. Martin Lindqvist Domsjö IF BK   1211   22
38. Ulf Pettersson Bodens BS   1209   14
39. Peter Lundberg Bodens BS   1205   17
40. Henrik Simonsson Bodens BS   1203   15
41. Kjell Landström BK BD-Pärlan   1200   10
42. Dan Wälivaara BK BD-Pärlan   1195   9
43. Carl Wikhede Piteå BK   1194   20
44. Helena Josjö Bodens BS   1186   20
45. Sven-Erik Bergman Boden-Cometen   1179   30
46. Jesper Hansson Vilhelmina IK   1179   22
47. Fredrik Karlsson Bodens BS   1178   27
48. Ante Fahlén Vilhelmina IK   1177   21
49. Lars-Erik Spett BK Ripan   1173   30
50. Helena Carlsson Umeå IK BF   1172   21
51. Staffan Bergdahl Bodens BS   1164   9
52. Lars Karlsson Bodens BS   1163   10
53. Andreas Jonsson Vilhelmina IK   1154   30
54. Leif Strömgren BK BD-Pärlan   1154   30
55. Daniel Rönnbäck Bodens BS   1141   13
56. Sebastian Gabrielsson Piteå BK   1127   22
57. Ingvar Carlsson Boden-Cometen   1127   20
58. Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC   1126   2
59. Niklas Wiklund BK Ripan   1126   12
60. Peder Jacobsson Vilhelmina IK   1116   5
61. Roger Jonsson Skellefteå IF   1116   21
62. Jan Thorsson Strajk Alley Hallförening   1112   30
63. Anders Jonsson Domsjö IF BK   1111   26
64. Ulf Riström BF Krypton   1101   30
65. Sara Almqvist BK Prana   1100   19
66. Sven Sundqvist Luleå BF   1095   30
67. Viktoria Sandlund IFK Umeå   1093   30
68. Fredrik Walding BF Krypton   1091   30
69. Ove Sundén BF Krypton   1089   19
70. Rolf Norling Boden-Cometen   1034   30